Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon June 17Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amBarreTameka LopezBarre
5:30 am - 6:30 amOutdoor Blast BootcampBrian AllenFull Body Workout
6:00 am - 6:45 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedVarious TrainersBarre
Tue June 18Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
BarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
TRX + WTSDeirdre JordanFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WTSDillon WallaceFull Body Workout
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed June 19Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionMonique McDanielFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Sign-Up
SurfFITLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu June 20Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
6:30 am - 7:30 am
Sign-Up
Outdoor Blast BootcampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
Cardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sign-Up
TRX CircuitsBrian AllenFull Body Workout
Fri June 21Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
Tabata!Kristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign-Up
BoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat June 22Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Dawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Sign-Up
Power Warrior YogaMonique McDanielYoga
Sun June 23Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
EverFit90Dawn RattanEverFit90
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week