Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon April 29Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amBarreDawn RattanBarre
5:30 am - 6:30 amOutdoor Blast BootcampBrian AllenFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedRonna BlazerBarre
Tue April 30Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amTRX + WTSDeirdre JordanFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WTSDillon WallaceFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBBB-Balls, Bands, and BosusElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed May 01Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPiYoJennifer LewisFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu May 02Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amBTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBarrelatesKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmStation SensationKathy MillerStations/Circuit
6:15 pm - 7:15 pmTRX + WTSKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri May 03Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Chad HammesCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amTabata!Deirdre JordanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat May 04Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Dawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 amBTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:15 am - 11:15 amPower Warrior YogaMonique McDanielYoga
Sun May 05Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week