Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon April 22Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amBarreTameka LopezBarre
5:30 am - 6:30 amOutdoor Blast BootcampBrian AllenFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmEverFit60Dawn RattanFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedRonna BlazerBarre
Tue April 23Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amTRX + WTSDeirdre JordanFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WTSDillon WallaceFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBBB-Balls, Bands, and BosusElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed April 24Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmPiYoJennifer LewisFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu April 25Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amBTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBarrelatesKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmStation SensationKathy MillerStations/Circuit
6:15 pm - 7:15 pmTRX + WTSKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri April 26Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amTabata!Kristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing for Beer Fun Friday FitnessDavid DraskovichSpecial Event
Sat April 27Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Dawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Deirdre JordanFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 amBTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:15 am - 11:15 amPower Warrior YogaMonique McDanielYoga
Sun April 28Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
11:00 am - 12:30 pmEverFit90Lynne EskinaEverFit90
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week