Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon February 18Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:15 am - 6:00 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampBrian AllenFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnKristin CrowderCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sign-Up
Barre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue February 19Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
BarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDeirdre JordanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingBrian AllenBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WTSDillon WallaceFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed February 20Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu February 21Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
Cardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
BarrelatesKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Sign-Up
Station SensationKathy MillerFull Body Workout
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WTSKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri February 22Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
Tabata!Kristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign-Up
BoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat February 23Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Sign-Up
Power Warrior YogaMonique McDanielYoga
Sun February 24Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Bike Box Build BootcampDawn RattanBootCamp
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Sign-Up
EverFit90Lynne EskinaEverFit90
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week