Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon January 14Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:15 am - 6:00 amUltimate Fit CampBrian AllenFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmEverFit60Dawn RattanFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue January 15Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDeirdre JordanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingBrian AllenBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WTSDillon WallaceFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmZumbaTameka LopezZumba
Wed January 16Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptDawn RattanStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:30 pmStation Sensation ExpressDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu January 17Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amBTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmStation SensationDawn RattanFull Body Workout
6:15 pm - 7:15 pmTRX + WTSKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri January 18Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
Tabata!Kristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign-Up
BoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat January 19Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionBrian AllenFull Body Workout
10:15 am - 11:15 am
Sign-Up
Power Warrior YogaMonique McDanielYoga
Sun January 20Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Bike Box Build BootcampDawn RattanBootCamp
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week