Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon October 22Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
P90X LIVEQuenen RiosFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign-Up
Station SensationRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sign-Up
Barre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue October 23Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
BarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WTSLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed October 24Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Bike R BarreKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Sign-Up
Station Sensation ExpressDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu October 25Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
Cardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:45 am - 10:45 am
Sign-Up
Power Warrior Hema BisaryaYoga
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Sign-Up
Station SensationKathy MillerFull Body Workout
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WTSKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri October 26Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign-Up
BoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat October 27Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnAmy JonesCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Core & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Sign-Up
Power Warrior Jazmin YogaYoga
Sun October 28Class NameInstructorClass Type
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week