Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon October 15Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:15 am - 6:15 amP90X LIVEQuenen RiosFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 amStation SensationRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmEverFit60Dawn RattanFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue October 16Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnBeth CollumCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WTSLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed October 17Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBike R BarreKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:30 pmStation Sensation ExpressDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
Thu October 18Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amYoga AmpedBrooke BeetsFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amBTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:45 am - 10:45 amPower Warrior Hema BisaryaYoga
5:30 pm - 6:15 pmStation SensationKathy MillerFull Body Workout
6:15 pm - 7:15 pmTRX + WTSKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri October 19Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:15 am - 9:00 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat October 20Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnBrooke BeetsCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Core & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:45 am - 11:45 am
Sign-Up
Power Warrior Jazmin YogaYoga
Sun October 21Class NameInstructorClass Type
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sign-Up
EverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week