Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon April 23Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptBrooke BeetsStrength
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnAmy JonesCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign-Up
Station SensationRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sign-Up
Barre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue April 24Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
BarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnAmy JonesCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WeightsLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed April 25Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Bike R BarreKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Sign-Up
Fast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu April 26Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampAmy JonesFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 am
Sign-Up
Cardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
TRX ExpressRonna BlazerStrength
9:15 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnLynne EskinaCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
PiYoQuenen RiosFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Sign-Up
Station SensationLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri April 27Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
EverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign-Up
BoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat April 28Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnAmy JonesCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 am
Sign-Up
BTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Core & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Sign-Up
YogaLucy CaoYoga
Sun April 29Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sign-Up
YogaLucy CaoYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptQuenen RiosStrength
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Sign-Up
EverFit90Chad HammesEverFit90
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week