Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon April 09Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptBrooke BeetsStrength
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy JonesCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 amStation SensationRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue April 10Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy JonesCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WeightsLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
6:45 pm - 8:00 pmYin Yoga- Stretch & RelaxLucy CaoYoga
Wed April 11Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBike R BarreKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu April 12Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amTRX ExpressRonna BlazerStrength
9:15 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amPiYoQuenen RiosFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmStation SensationKathy MillerFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmTRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri April 13Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:15 am - 9:00 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
5:45 pm - 6:30 pmSpin & Sip Dawn RattanCycle
Sat April 14Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy JonesCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 amBTW -Boxing TRX Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 amCore & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
3:00 pm - 5:00 pmSpring Fit Fashion ShowDawn RattanSpecial Event
Sun April 15Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptQuenen RiosStrength
9:30 am - 10:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week