Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon January 15Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:15 am - 6:15 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptBrooke BeetsStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
10:00 am - 10:45 amStation SensationRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmWeights Up! Strength & SculptJamais(Jai) QuaryStrength
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue January 16Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WeightsLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed January 17Class NameInstructorClass Type
12:00 am - 12:00 amBike Box Build BootcampDawn RattanBootCamp
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptDawn RattanStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amExpress BarreKristin CrowderBarre
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu January 18Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amTRX ExpressRonna BlazerStrength
9:15 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amPiYoQuenen RiosFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmStation SensationElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmTRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri January 19Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampAmy GoemanFull Body Workout
8:15 am - 9:00 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amWERQRonna BlazerDance
11:30 am - 12:15 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDanceFITMary MarshallDance
Sat January 20Class NameInstructorClass Type
12:00 am - 12:00 amBike Box Build BootcampDawn RattanBootCamp
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
8:30 am - 9:00 amIntro to BoxingDavid DraskovichIntro Class
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Elizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 amBoxing TRX Weights FusionJamais(Jai) QuaryFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 amCore & MoreElizabeth McClenonFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
11:30 am - 12:00 pmIntro to YogaLucy CaoIntro Class
Sun January 21Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sign-Up
YogaLucy CaoYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptDawn RattanStrength
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Sign-Up
Intro to Indoor CyclingChad HammesIntro Class
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week