Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon January 01Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:30 am - 10:00 amEverFit90Lynne EskinaEverFit90
9:00 am - 10:00 amStation SensationKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amYogaMonique McDanielYoga
Tue January 02Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WeightsLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
6:45 pm - 8:00 pmYin Yoga- Stretch & RelaxLucy CaoYoga
Wed January 03Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amExpress BarreKristin CrowderBarre
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDanceFITMary MarshallDance
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu January 04Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amTRX ExpressRonna BlazerStrength
9:15 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amPiYoQuenen RiosFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmStation SensationDawn RattanFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmTRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri January 05Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampAmy GoemanFull Body Workout
8:15 am - 9:00 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amWERQRonna BlazerDance
11:30 am - 12:15 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
5:00 pm - 6:00 pmDanceFITMary MarshallDance
Sat January 06Class NameInstructorClass Type
12:00 am - 12:00 amBike Box Build BootcampDawn RattanBootCamp
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:15 am - 10:15 amBoxing TRX Weights FusionDawn RattanFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 amCore & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
Sun January 07Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptDawn RattanStrength
9:30 am - 10:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week