Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon October 02Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptBrooke BeetsStrength
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
10:00 am - 11:00 amWERQRonna BlazerDance
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmWeights Up! Strength & SculptKathy MillerStrength
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCore & MoreKathy MillerFocused Class
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
Tue October 03Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreRonna BlazerBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WeightsLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed October 04Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amExpress BarreLynne EskinaBarre
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 6:30 pmIntro to YogaLucy CaoIntro Class
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu October 05Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingJD WatsonBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
8:30 am - 9:30 amCardio BlastKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
8:45 am - 9:30 amTRX ExpressRonna BlazerStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amPiYoQuenen RiosFull Body Workout
12:15 pm - 1:15 pmL.I.V.E FitJanie DowFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmStation SensationLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmDanceFITMary MarshallDance
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmTRX + WeightsDawn RattanFull Body Workout
Fri October 06Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampAmy GoemanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 amTRX CircuitsRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
11:30 am - 12:15 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat October 07Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnKristin CrowderCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 amCore & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
Sun October 08Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptQuenen RiosStrength
9:30 am - 10:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnChad HammesCycle
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week