Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon August 14Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptBrooke BeetsStrength
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
10:00 am - 11:00 amZumbaRonna BlazerZumba
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmWeights Up! Strength & SculptKathy MillerStrength
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedRonna BlazerBarre
Tue August 15Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
6:45 pm - 8:00 pmYin Yoga- Stretch & RelaxLucy CaoYoga
Wed August 16Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amExpress BarreKristin CrowderBarre
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu August 17Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingJD WatsonBoxing
8:45 am - 9:30 amTRX ExpressRonna BlazerStrength
9:15 am - 10:15 amCycle-Turn & BurnLynne EskinaCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
12:15 pm - 1:15 pmL.I.V.E FitJanie DowFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmTRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmDanceFITMary MarshallDance
Fri August 18Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampAmy GoemanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 amTRX CircuitsRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmBoxingLynne EskinaBoxing
Sat August 19Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 amCore & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 amYogaAudrey ParkerYoga
Sun August 20Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 amYogaLucy CaoYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMindy CoulterStrength
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week