Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week
Mon July 31Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptBrooke BeetsStrength
5:15 am - 6:15 amBoxingJD WatsonBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
8:00 am - 9:00 amEverFit60Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amUltimate Fit CampLynne EskinaFull Body Workout
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
10:00 am - 11:00 amZumbaMary MarshallZumba
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmWeights Up! Strength & SculptKathy MillerStrength
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmBarre AmpedKristin CrowderBarre
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmTurbo KickJennifer DunsethFull Body Workout
Tue August 01Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Amy GoemanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amBarreKristin CrowderBarre
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
10:00 am - 11:00 amTurbo KickJennifer DunsethFull Body Workout
5:15 pm - 6:00 pmTRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
5:30 pm - 6:30 pmPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pmBoxing + Weights FusionElizabeth McClenonFull Body Workout
Wed August 02Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amExpress BarreKristin CrowderBarre
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pmBoxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pmCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu August 03Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSunrise BoxingJD WatsonBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amTRX ExpressKathy MillerStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:30 am - 10:30 amBoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
9:30 am - 10:30 amPiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
12:15 pm - 1:15 pmL.I.V.E FitJanie DowFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmDanceFITMary MarshallDance
6:30 pm - 7:30 pmTRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
Fri August 04Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 amUltimate Fit CampAmy GoemanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amUltimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 amEverFit60Kristin CrowderFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 amTRX CircuitsKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
12:00 pm - 12:45 pmBoxingDawn RattanBoxing
Sat August 05Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 amBoxingKristin CrowderBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 amCycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 amCore & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 amYogaAudrey ParkerYoga
Sun August 06Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 amYogaVarious TrainersYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptAmy GoemanStrength
10:00 am - 11:00 amTRX CircuitsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
3:00 pm - 4:00 pmPiYoVarious TrainersFull Body Workout
Previous Week - Current Week - Following Week