Previous Week - Following Week
Wed June 28Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:15 am - 6:15 amSunrise BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
5:30 am - 6:30 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptMonique McDanielStrength
5:30 am - 6:30 amSpin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 amWeights Up! Strength & SculptLynne EskinaStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 amFIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 11:00 amExpress BarreKristin CrowderBarre
11:30 am - 1:00 pmOYO (On Your Own) Boxing + CycleVarious TrainersOpen Workout
11:30 am - 12:30 pmFast FITDawn RattanStations/Circuit
5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Sign-Up
Boxing + Weights FusionKristin CrowderFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
Thu June 29Class NameInstructorClass Type
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampDawn RattanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Sunrise BoxingJD WatsonBoxing
8:30 am - 9:30 amTRX ExpressRonna BlazerStrength
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnDawn RattanCycle
9:00 am - 10:30 amSUP Yoga with MindyMindy CoulterSUP
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
PiYoElly FugelbergFull Body Workout
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Sign-Up
L.I.V.E FitJanie DowFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sign-Up
TRX + WeightsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Sign-Up
DanceFITMary MarshallDance
Fri June 30Class NameInstructorClass Type
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Sign-Up
TRX CircuitsRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampAmy GoemanFull Body Workout
5:30 am - 6:30 am
Sign-Up
Spin Cycle Brooke BeetsCycle
8:15 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Ultimate Fit CampJD WatsonFull Body Workout
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Mini EverFit Tri Ronna BlazerFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign-Up
TRX CircuitsRonna BlazerFull Body Workout
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign-Up
BoxingElizabeth McClenonBoxing
Sat July 01Class NameInstructorClass Type
7:30 am - 8:30 am
Sign-Up
BoxingDavid DraskovichBoxing
8:00 am - 9:00 am
Sign-Up
Cycle-Turn & BurnAmy GoemanCycle
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
FIT HIIT (High Intensity Interval Training) Lynne EskinaFull Body Workout
10:00 am - 10:30 am
Sign-Up
Core & MoreLynne EskinaFocused Class
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Sign-Up
YogaAmanda GarnerYoga
Sun July 02Class NameInstructorClass Type
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Sign-Up
YogaLucy CaoYoga
9:05 am - 10:00 am
Sign-Up
Weights Up! Strength & SculptAmy GoemanStrength
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sign-Up
TRX CircuitsKathy MillerFull Body Workout
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Sign-Up
PiYoJennifer DunsethFull Body Workout
Previous Week - Following Week